Legend:
C: Chief Invigilator
AC: Assistant Chief Invigilator
I: Invigilator
SB: Standby Invigilator (Relief Invigilator)
Teacher IC: Mr Eddie Lau & Mr Peter Anthony Gilbert



RGPS : (32x3 + 29x1 or 125 candidates)


S/No
Name
Class
Role
School
Group No
1
YAU WEE CHIAT, NICHOLAS
4O331
C
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
C
2
LIM JEROME
4O314
AC
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
AC
3
ADLAN RAID BIN ADI RADLAN
4O301
I
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
1
4
BENJAMIN ONG QI XIANG
4O302
I
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
1
5
DERRICK TEO HAO YING
4O307
I
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
1
6
KOH LING TIAN
4O311
I
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
2
7
KWEK ZHENG HUA
4O312
I
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
2
8
PHOONG KHANG ZHIE
4O320
I
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
2
9
TAN TEIK JUN
4O323
I
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
3
10
TAN YU XIANG
4O325
I
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
3
11
TANG YU-XUAN, LUCAS
4O326
I
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
3
12
CHEN HUANGYAN
4O201
I
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
4
13
KHOR WEI SEAN
4O209
I
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
4
14
LEONG JIA HAO, TIMOTHY
4O212
I
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
4
15
TAN JIN WEN, MATTHEW
4O223
SB
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
SB
16
YONG JIA YU
2O331
SB
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
SB
17
ANG SHAO HENG
2O401
SB
RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL
SB

Teacher IC:
Mr Shaun Yong & Mr Tan Boon Beng




Nanyang: (31x3 + 29x1 or 122 candidates)


S/No
Name
Class
Role
School
Group No
1
TIMOTHY CHUAH JIAJUN
4O227
C
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
C
2
LAM SZE TUNG
4O210
AC
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
AC
3
TAN HAO MING
4O222
I
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
5
4
WILLIAM SUN YAQUAN
4O228
I
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
5
5
WONG JIN FU SHAUN
4O229
I
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
5
6
WOON CHANG HOONG
4O230
I
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
6
7
WU SHUIN KANG
4O232
I
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
6
8
YANG ZHENYAN (Cannot attend)
4O234
I
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
6
9
YONG CHUN HAO, KEVYN
4O235
I
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
7
10
KENNETH TAN JUN WEI
4O208
I
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
7
11
NG SIANG HWEE
4O218
I
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
7
12
SOON LING WEI, NATHANIEL
4O221
I
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
8
13
WU JING XIANG, JAMES
4O231
I
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
8
14
XIAO HAN HAN, RICHMOND
4O233
I
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
8
15
Elliot John Chin Jia Hao
2O308
SB
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SB
16
Hong Jun Han Joel
2O311
SB
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SB
17
YEO TOH CHENG
2O130
SB
NANYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
SB

Teacher IC: Mr Colin Toh




Tao Nan : (30X3 + 29x1 or 119 candidates)


S/No
Name
Class
Role
School
Group No
1
LU LIANG HAO
4O318
C
TAO NAN SCHOOL
C
2
WONG KA WA
4O329
AC
TAO NAN SCHOOL
AC
3
JIANG HONG QUAN
4O115
I
TAO NAN SCHOOL
9
4
CHEN RONGKAI EDWIN
4O105
I
TAO NAN SCHOOL
9
5
GE SHUMING
4O110
I
TAO NAN SCHOOL
9
6
KONG ZHEN HAO, STANFORD
4O117
I
TAO NAN SCHOOL
10
7
LEO MIN KAI, IVAN
4O120
I
TAO NAN SCHOOL
10
8
LIM JIE HAN, JOEL
4O123
I
TAO NAN SCHOOL
10
9
RYAN TAN YI WEI
4O127
I
TAO NAN SCHOOL
11
10
WEE CHIN HO, ANDREW
4O129
I
TAO NAN SCHOOL
11
11
ZHAO WEN YANG, WILLIAM
4O132
I
TAO NAN SCHOOL
11
12
LIM FU MAN
4O122
I
TAO NAN SCHOOL
12
13
Ryan Ng Jun Rong
2O324
I
TAO NAN SCHOOL
12
14
Lau Jin Ming
2O317
I
TAO NAN SCHOOL
12
15
Aloysius Tay
2O301
SB
TAO NAN SCHOOL
SB
16
Tan Jun Lin
2O327
SB
TAO NAN SCHOOL
SB
17
HO TSUNG WEN, OWEN
2O310
SB
TAO NAN SCHOOL
SB

Teacher IC: Mr Lim Seow Yi




Nan Hua : (28x2 + 27x2 or 110 candidates)


S/No
Name
Class
Role
School
Group No
1
CHIA HOU YI
4O203
C
Nan Hua Primary*
C
2
CHUA WEN FENG
4O205
AC
Nan Hua Primary*
AC
3
CHONG YI SHUN
4O204
I
Nan Hua Primary*
13
4
CHEN XINGZHU
4O202
I
Nan Hua Primary*
13
5
COLIN NG SIONG HAUR
4O206
I
Nan Hua Primary*
13
6
HENG MING HOE SEAN
4O207
I
Nan Hua Primary*
14
7
LIM LEON
4O214
I
Nan Hua Primary*
14
8
LIM WEI HNG (Cannot attend - Competition)
4O215
I
Nan Hua Primary*
14
9
LIM WEI YANG
4O216
I
Nan Hua Primary*
15
10
LIM YUET TUNG
4O217
I
Nan Hua Primary*
15
11
PHOE CHUAN BIN
4O219
I
Nan Hua Primary*
15
12
RICHMOND LIM JUN LOONG
4O220
I
Nan Hua Primary*
16
13
TAN KUAN WEI
4O224
I
Nan Hua Primary*
16
14
TAN WEI JIN
4O225
I
Nan Hua Primary*
16
15
Ang Choong Lyon Joshua
2O303
SB
Nan Hua Primary*
SB
16
Chen Yuan Xuan
2O306
SB
Nan Hua Primary*
SB
17
WEE JIA WEI
2O127
SB
Nan Hua Primary*
SB

Teacher IC: Ms Tay Yan Hoon




Ai Tong : (35 x 2 or 70 candidates)



S/No
Name
Class
Role
School
Group No
1
CHUA WEI JIAN
4O108
C
AI TONG SCHOOL*
C
2
LOW DE WEI
4O124
AC
AI TONG SCHOOL*
AC
3
CAVEN TEO KAI WEN
4O102
I
AI TONG SCHOOL*
17
4
CHAN HONG KIT
4O103
I
AI TONG SCHOOL*
17
5
CHAN YOU QUAN
4O104
I
AI TONG SCHOOL*
17
6
DANIEL TAN JUN LIANG
4O109
I
AI TONG SCHOOL*
18
7
GUNN WEI LIM
4O112
I
AI TONG SCHOOL*
18
8
GUO ZILI
4O113
I
AI TONG SCHOOL*
18
9
LAM JIANKAI, ANDRE
4O118
SB
AI TONG SCHOOL*
SB
10
LAU WAI SOONG
4O119
SB
AI TONG SCHOOL*
SB
11
GABRIEL CHU JIAYU
2O108
SB
AI TONG SCHOOL*
SB

Teacher IC: Mr Kong Chiak Wu




Pei Hwa : (26x1 + 25x1 or 51 candidates)


S/No
Name
Class
Role
School
Group No
1
CHAN JIAN KAI, KENNY
4O303
C
PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL*
C
2
DAVID LU SONG ZE
4O305
AC
PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL*
AC
3
CHEONG ZHI BING MERVYN
4O304
I
PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL*
19
4
DAVID XI JUN YUAN
4O306
I
PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL*
19
5
HO CHIN CHEE
4O308
I
PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL*
19
6
HO KAI LUN
4O309
I
PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL*
20
7
LEE WENG KHIN
4O313
I
PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL*
20
8
WONG YUH SHENG, REUBEN
4O330
I
PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL*
20
9
Ng Joong Hwee
3B110
I
PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL*
SB
10
JEROME ONG YI JIE
2O313
SB
PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL*
SB
11
ANDREW LEE KIT
2O201
SB
PEI HWA PRESBYTERIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL*
SB

Teacher IC: Ms Chua Ee Ling




Catholic High : (24x1 + 23x1 or 47 candidates)

S/No
Name
Class
Role
School
Group No
1
YEOH LI YUAN
4O131
C
CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL^*
C
2
MOK JUN NENG
4O125
AC
CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL^*
AC
3
ANDREW CHEONG TIEN HAO
4O101
I
CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL^*
21
4
HENG ZHEN YOUNG
4O114
I
CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL^*
21
5
LIM BING WEN
4O121
I
CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL^*
21
6
TEOH ZHI CHARLES
4O128
I
CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL^*
22
7
CHEW WEN JIE, JEREMY
4O106
I
CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL^*
22
8
CHNG REN KAI
4O107
I
CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL^*
22
9
PENG YANJIA
2O321
SB
CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL^*
SB
10
AU WEI HOE
2O305
SB
CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL^*
SB
11
TAN YAN YI
2O125
SB
CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL^*
SB

Teacher IC: Ms Ang Choon Cheng




Red Swastika : (21x1 + 20x1 or 41 candidates)


S/No
Name
Class
Role
School
Group No
1
TAN WEI LIN, GREGORY
4O324
C
Red Swastika*
C
2
LING JING JIE DARRYL
4O316
AC
Red Swastika*
AC
3
LIU TIAN YU
4O317
I
Red Swastika*
23
4
NG JIA NENG
4O319
I
Red Swastika*
23
5
QIAN HONGYU
4O321
I
Red Swastika*
23
6
TIN WEI HENG
4O327
I
Red Swastika*
24
7
YOAP RUI HANG
4O332
I
Red Swastika*
24
8
ZHANG TAIGE
2O332
I
Red Swastika*
24
9
Lee Nian En Samuel
2O318
SB
Red Swastika*
SB
10
Lim Ji Wei
2O320
SB
Red Swastika*
SB
11
LIM JING WEI, NICHOLAS
2O213
SB
Red Swastika*
SB